Retour accueil
line decor
  
line decor
 résultats envoyer les résultats

 Livre d'or

 
 
 


PALMARES DISTRICT

CROSS

CROSS

HAND

Hand

BADMINTON

Badminton

08/09

COLLEGES

08/09

LYCEE INDIV

08/09

Futsal

TENNIS DE TABLE

Tennis de Table

HAND

FESTIVAL DES BENJAMINS

08/09

COLLEGES

08/09

LYCEE EQ

Collège

08/09

phase DPT

Basket

Gymnastique

Rugby

08/09

LYCEES

Excellence

08-09

Eq etabl

08-09

08/09

Lycées

Escrime

Vtt

08/09

Acad

08/09

Bassin

 

08/09

Bassin

Judo

   

08/09

Acad

     

 

 

 

 

 

 


2006 2007
CROSS
BF
BG
MF
MG
___CF
___CG
____JF
______JG
1er
VANCOPPENOLLE ANAIS NOUVION
THIBOUW ARTHUR OISEMONT
THIBOUW ALICE OISEMONT
BERNARD JORDAN AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER
BAUDERE JULIE BOUCHER DE PERTHES
DUBUC MICKAEL NOUVION
BOUSQUET MARIE SAINT-PIERRE
AZZAZZZOPARDI MAXIME BOUCHER DE PERTHES
2ème
LEROY MORGANE PONTHIEU
DELIGNY ALEXANDRE PONTHIEU
MONCOMBRE CHARLOTTE NOTE-DAME RUE
MASSALON ROMAIN NOUVION
GAFFE ALINE PONTHIEU
ANAGO WILLIAM GAMACHES BALESDENT JOHANNA BOUCHER DE PERTHES HUBERT JEREMY BOUCHER DE PERTHES
3ème
ADAM ISAURE MILLEVOYE
HART MEDRICK PONTHIEU
PETIT CLAIRE PONTHIEU
MONFLIER JEREMY PONTHIEU
BRAY CARINNE BOUCHER DE PERTHES
BLAIRET MAXIME BOUCHER DE PERTHES DUMONT JULIE BOUCHER DE PERTHES MICHEL BENJAMIN BOUCHER DE PERTHES
1ère équipe
MILLEVOYE ABBEVILLE
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
2ème équipe
JACQUES PREVERT NOUVION
JACQUES PREVERT NOUVION
DES CYGNES LONGPRES
Alain JACQUES AILLY LE HT
3ème équipe
JULES ROY CRECY
LOUIS JOUVET GAMACHES
CHARLES BIGNON OISEMONT
DES CYGNES LONGPRES

 

HAND
HAND BALL 2006 2007
FILLES
GARCONS
ETABLISSEMENTS
SECTIONS SPORTIVES
ETABLISSEMENTS
SECTIONS SPORTIVES
BENJAMINES FILLES
BENJAMINS GARCONS
1
 Millevoye 
1
 Ponthieu Abbeville
2
 Crécy
2
G.Vasseur Feuquières
1
 Millevoye
1
Ponthieu 
3
Nouvion
2
Nouvion
2
Feuquières 1
4
 Mers
3
Oisemont
3
Feuquières 2
5
 ND Rue
4
Ailly 1
6
 Ailly
5
Crécy
7
 Ponthieu 
6
Gamaches
8
 Rue
7
 Rue
MINIMES FILLES
8
NDF
1
ND Rue
1
 Ponthieu Abbeville
9
Airaines
2
Mers
2
 G.Vasseur Feuquières
10
 Ailly 2
3
NDF
11
 ND Rue
4
Ailly
12
 Nouvion 2
5
Oisemont
6
Beaucamps
7
Millevoye
MINIMES GARCONS
8
Nouvion
9
Rue
1
 NDF
1
Feuquières 1
2
Ailly 1
2
Ponthieu
3
Mers
3
Feuquières 2
4
Nouvion
5
Oisemont
6
ND Rue
7
8
9
Airaines
10
 Nouvion 2
11
 Ailly 2
11
 Beaucamps
13
 Mers 2
14
 Millevoye 2
14
 Gamaches

 

HAND
HAND BALL 2008
FILLES
GARCONS
ETABLISSEMENTS
SECTIONS SPORTIVES
ETABLISSEMENTS
SECTIONS SPORTIVES
BENJAMINES FILLES
BENJAMINS GARCONS
1
 
1
 
2
 
2
 
1
 
1
 
3
 
2
 
2
 
4
 
3
 
3
 
5
 
4
 
6
 
5
 
7
 
6
 
8
 
7
 
MINIMES FILLES
8
 
1
 
1
 
9
 
2
 
2
 
10
 
3
 
11
 
4
 
12
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
MINIMES GARCONS
8
 
9
 
1
 
1
 
2
 
2
 
3
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
8
9
 
10
 
11
 
11
 
13
 
14
 
    haut

 

BAD

BADMINTON 2006 2007
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
BF
FLOURY MARGAUX
FEUQUIERES
MF
LOUVEL JULIE
FEUQUIERES
BF
DEBACKERE CHARLOTTE
MILLEVOYE ABBEVILLE
MF
BRICHEUX ANAIS
FEUQUIERES
BF
BELGUEUL NOEMIE
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
MF
SCELLIER MARIE
OISEMONT
BF
PIAULENNE ANAIS
FEUQUIERES
MF
DUARTE ELISE
FEUQUIERES
BF
POIRET CLEMENCE
OISEMONT
MF
THIBOUW ALICE
OISEMONT
BF
POUPEE LUCIE
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
MF
DELRUE CAMILLE
MILLEVOYE ABBEVILLE
MF
CHARPENTIER MARIE
FEUQUIERES
MF
HUTIN ELISE
OISEMONT
MF
CANAPLE NOEMIE
OISEMONT
MF
10°
VAILLANT MANON
OISEMONT
MF
11°
BAUDRY LUCIE
FEUQUIERES
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
BG
DENGREVILLE PAUL
GAMACHES
MG
DUVAUCHELLE THOMAS
MILLEVOYE ABBEVILLE
BG
MICHEL KEVIN
GAMACHES
MG
MARECHAL ANTOINE
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
BG
LAFOLIE JOHN
GAMACHES
MG
CAUCHOIS WESLEY
FEUQUIERES
BG
DERAMBURE GAUTHIER
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
MG
THUEUX CHRISTOPHER
OISEMONT
BG
DUHAUPAS MAXIME
GAMACHES
MG
LAVERNOT BENJAMIN
FEUQUIERES
BG
BOINET CORENTIN
FEUQUIERES
MG
DEMOLIN CLEMENT
OISEMONT
BG
BALESDENS RUDY
GAMACHES
MG
LECOQ MATHIEU
GAMACHES
BG
DUBOS GAUTHIER
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
MG
DELETOILE DAMIEN
MILLEVOYE ABBEVILLE
BG
DUMONT BAPTISTE
GAMACHES
MG
BRICHEUX MAXIME
MILLEVOYE ABBEVILLE
       
MG
10°
GOMEL TONY
OISEMONT
       
       
CG
ROSET JEREMY
PONTHIEU ABBEVILLE
       
BAD
BADMINTON 2007 2008
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
BF
   
MF
   
BF
   
MF
   
BF
   
MF
   
BF
   
MF
   
BF
   
MF
   
BF
   
MF
   
MF
   
MF
   
MF
   
MF
10°
   
MF
11°
   
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
Catégorie
Place
NOM PRENOM
Ville
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
BG
   
MG
   
       
MG
10°
   
       
   
       
CG
   
       
HAUT

 

 

TENNIS DE TABLE 2006 2007
BG (44 participants)
MG ( 46 participants)
1
BOULARD RUE
1
GILLES AILLY
2
DUCHEMIN AILLY
2
DELABIE FRIVILLE
3
DUVAL (90) AILLY
3
BLONDEL MILLEVOYE
4
LENTE (80) PONTHIEU
4
DUVAUCHELLE MILLEVOYE
5
MOREL PONTHIEU
5
BORGNE MILLEVOYE
6
THIBOUW OISEMONT
6
SUEUR FRIVILLE
7
DELABIE FRIVILLE
7
ODIOT FRIVILLE
8
DEHEDIN FRIVILLE
8
BEC AILLY
9
DELOUBRIERE FRIVILLE
9
LELEU (75) MILLEVOYE
10
LEGAY OISEMONT
10
DEVISME NOUVION
BF ( 2 participantes)
MINIMES FILLES ( 8 participantes)
1
TOURNELLE PONTHIEU
1
TREFFLE AILLY
2
LECLERCQ OISEMONT
2
BOULET MILLEVOYE
3
LOUVEL FEUQUIERES
4
DELMOTTE NOUVION
5
NIVELLE NOUVION
CADETS ( 4 participants)
6
SAJOT NOUVION
1
DUQUESNOY FRIVILLE
7
CLAEYS AILLY
2
VALLE NOUVION
8
PESENTI NOUVION
3
QUENNEHEN FRIVILLE
4
DUHAUPAS FRIVILLE
5
   
EQUIPE DE 5
RESULTATS EXCELLENCE
RESULTATS HONNEUR
Place
ETABLISSEMENT
Place
ETABLISSEMENT
RUE MARQUENTERRE 1
AILLY 1
MILLEVOYE
ST VALERY
RUE MARQUENTERRE 2
AILLY 2
MILLEVOYE
RUE MARQUENTERRE
EQUIPE DE 10
Place ETABLISSEMENT
Ailly 1
Rue 1
Rue 2

 

TT
TENNIS DE TABLE 2007 2008
BG (44 participants)
MG ( 46 participants)
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
   
7
   
8
   
8
   
9
   
9
   
10
   
10
   
BF ( 2 participantes)
MINIMES FILLES ( 8 participantes)
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
4
   
5
   
CADETS ( 4 participants)
6
   
1
   
7
   
2
   
8
   
3
   
4
   
5
   
EQUIPE DE 5
RESULTATS EXCELLENCE
RESULTATS HONNEUR
Place
ETABLISSEMENT
Place
ETABLISSEMENT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EQUIPE DE 10
Place ETABLISSEMENT
  HAUT